Age Group |
Bracket |
Boys U9 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
Celebration Park Detail Schedule Ron Regis Park Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U9 Green |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
Celebration Park Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Boze Elementary Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U10 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/22,10/28,11/4,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
Ron Regis Park Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Celebration Park Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U10 Green |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/12,11/18,12/2 |
|
Venue: |
Celebration Park Detail Schedule Fort Steilacoom Park Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,11/20,12/2 |
|
Venue: |
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Cedar River Park Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Celebration Park Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U11 Green |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Moshier #1 Detail Schedule Mount Rainier HS Detail Schedule Celebration Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18 |
|
Venue: |
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Cedar River Park Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Celebration Park Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Maywood Middle Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U12 Green |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/10,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,11/19,12/2,12/9 |
|
Venue: |
Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Fort Steilacoom Park Detail Schedule Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Boze Elementary Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule Celebration Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Sacajawea Middle School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13 Div 3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,12/2 |
|
Venue: |
North SeaTac Park Detail Schedule Peninsula High School Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule WPFC Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Giaudrone Detail Schedule Vashon High School Detail Schedule Hunt Middle School Detail Schedule Summit Park Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Sehmel Homestead Park Detail Schedule Curtis Junior Detail Schedule Valley RidgePark Detail Schedule Gig Harbor High School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U13 Div 4 |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/15,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,12/2 |
|
Venue: |
Glacier View JH Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Sacajawea Middle School Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Hiawatha Detail Schedule Meeker Middle School Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule North SeaTac Park Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule WPFC Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Summit Park Detail Schedule Todd Beamer Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Hunt Middle School Detail Schedule Sealth Stadium Detail Schedule Ferrucci Junior High Detail Schedule Silas HS Detail Schedule Kentwood High School Detail Schedule Valley RidgePark Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U14 Div 3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,11/25,12/2 |
|
Venue: |
Glacier View JH Detail Schedule Hiawatha Detail Schedule WPFC Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Peninsula High School Detail Schedule Glacier Middle School Detail Schedule Sehmel Homestead Park Detail Schedule Ferrucci Junior High Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U14 Div 4 |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/10,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,12/2,12/9,12/16 |
|
Venue: |
Fort Steilacoom Park Detail Schedule Hunt Middle School Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule Hiawatha Detail Schedule Sacajawea Middle School Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule Summit Park Detail Schedule Gig Harbor High School Detail Schedule Peninsula High School Detail Schedule Todd Beamer Detail Schedule Silas HS Detail Schedule Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Lakes High School Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Sehmel Homestead Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15 Div 3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/10,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/4,11/5,11/11,11/12,11/19,12/2,12/3,12/9 |
|
Venue: |
Evergreen HS Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Lakes High School Detail Schedule Meeker Middle School Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule WPFC Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Hiawatha Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U15 Div 4 |
|
|
Date: |
9/10,9/16,9/17,9/24,9/30,10/1,10/8,10/14,10/15,10/22,10/28,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/18,11/19,12/3,12/10,12/17 |
|
Venue: |
Ravensdale Detail Schedule Sacajawea Middle School Detail Schedule Hunt Middle School Detail Schedule Maywood Middle Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Foss High School Detail Schedule Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule Summit Park Detail Schedule Curtis Junior Detail Schedule Foster High School Detail Schedule Baker Middle School Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Silas HS Detail Schedule Hiawatha Detail Schedule Mason Middle School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U16 |
|
|
Date: |
9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/19,12/3 |
|
Venue: |
Ferrucci Junior High Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule Lakes High School Detail Schedule Peninsula High School Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Glacier View JH Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule Vashon High School Detail Schedule Summit Park Detail Schedule Sacajawea Middle School Detail Schedule Sehmel Homestead Park Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Saghalie Middle School Detail Schedule Sealth Stadium Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Boys U17-19 |
|
|
Date: |
1/12,9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/7,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/19,12/3,12/10,12/17 |
|
Venue: |
Southwood Detail Schedule Glacier View JH Detail Schedule Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Peninsula High School Detail Schedule Ferrucci Junior High Detail Schedule Maywood Middle Detail Schedule Saghalie Middle School Detail Schedule Sacajawea Middle School Detail Schedule Sehmel Homestead Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U9 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
Ron Regis Park Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Celebration Park Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U9 Green |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/17,9/23,9/30,10/1,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,12/2 |
|
Venue: |
Virtual TBD Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule Ron Regis Park Detail Schedule Boze Elementary Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U10 Blue |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,12/2 |
|
Venue: |
Celebration Park Detail Schedule Ron Regis Park Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Virtual TBD Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U10 Green |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11 |
|
Venue: |
Celebration Park Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U11 |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,12/2 |
|
Venue: |
Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Cedar River Park Detail Schedule Celebration Park Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Hazen Detail Schedule Lindbergh High School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U12 |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,12/2 |
|
Venue: |
Cedar River Park Detail Schedule Karl Grosch Field at Steel Lake Detail Schedule Moshier #1 Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule Summit Trails Middle School Detail Schedule Mount Rainier HS Detail Schedule Southwood Detail Schedule Celebration Park Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U13 |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,12/2 |
|
Venue: |
Baker Middle School Detail Schedule Hunt Middle School Detail Schedule Meeker Middle School Detail Schedule Peninsula High School Detail Schedule Todd Beamer Detail Schedule Glacier View JH Detail Schedule Hiawatha Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Sacajawea Middle School Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule Ferrucci Junior High Detail Schedule Gig Harbor High School Detail Schedule Sehmel Homestead Park Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Silas HS Detail Schedule Mason Middle School Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U14 Div 4 |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/18,12/2,12/3,12/9,12/16,12/17 |
|
Venue: |
Glacier View JH Detail Schedule Peninsula High School Detail Schedule Ravensdale Detail Schedule Sacajawea Middle School Detail Schedule Giaudrone Detail Schedule Vashon High School Detail Schedule Foss High School Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule Ferrucci Junior High Detail Schedule Gig Harbor High School Detail Schedule Hiawatha Detail Schedule Todd Beamer Detail Schedule North Green River Park Detail Schedule Hunt Middle School Detail Schedule Summit Park Detail Schedule Kentwood High School Detail Schedule Petrovitsky Park Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls U14 Div 3 |
|
|
Date: |
9/9,9/16,9/23,9/30,10/7,10/14,10/21,10/28,11/4,11/11,11/12,11/18,12/2,12/9 |
|
Venue: |
Fort Steilacoom Park Detail Schedule Hunt Middle School Detail Schedule Maywood Middle Detail Schedule WPFC Soccer Complex Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule North SeaTac Park Detail Schedule Surprise Lake Middle School Detail Schedule Peninsula High School Detail Schedule Sehmel Homestead Park Detail Schedule Foss High School Detail Schedule Todd Beamer Detail Schedule Curtis Junior Detail Schedule Gig Harbor High School Detail Schedule Lakes High School Detail Schedule Lindbergh High School Detail Schedule Valley RidgePark Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|
Girls High School |
|
|
Date: |
9/10,9/17,9/24,10/1,10/8,10/15,10/22,10/29,11/5,11/12,11/19,12/3 |
|
Venue: |
Evergreen HS Detail Schedule Giaudrone Detail Schedule Hazen High School Detail Schedule Peninsula High School Detail Schedule Walt Hundley Detail Schedule Glacier Middle School Detail Schedule Sacajawea Middle School Detail Schedule Sealth Stadium Detail Schedule Ferrucci Junior High Detail Schedule Delridge Playfield Detail Schedule Curtis Junior Detail Schedule Saghalie Middle School Detail Schedule Maywood Middle Detail Schedule
|
|
Brackets: |
All Brackets |
|