menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2023 Fall South Sound United League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2023 Fall South Sound United League
VENUE: North Green River Park
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
134763
North Green River Park
11:15 AM
7
Valor Rec KF B15 Tucker
1
vs.
Valor Rec MV B15 Loranger
5
Boys U9 Green Bracket
282067
North Green River Park
12:30 PM
7
Valor Rec KF G14 Maurer - Pink Pixie Pandas
3
vs.
Valor Rec MV G14 Sas - Dancing Divas
7
Girls U10 Green Bracket
281527
North Green River Park
01:00 PM
3
Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz
0
vs.
Valor Rec MV B13 Craig - Team Phoenix
9
Boys U11 Green Bracket
299179
North Green River Park
02:30 PM
3
Valor Rec KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC
8
vs.
Southlake B13 Samson
0
Boys U11 Blue Bracket
Sunday, September 10, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
284587
North Green River Park
01:00 PM
2
Valor Rec MV B10 Fricke - Raptors
3
vs.
FME SC B10 Phoenix- Loe
5
Boys U14 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
134767
North Green River Park
10:00 AM
6
Valor Rec KF B15 Tucker
1
vs.
Valor Rec MV B15 Connell
4
Boys U9 Green Bracket
299639
North Green River Park
11:15 AM
6
Valor Rec KF G12 Kachner - Weird Bananas
2
vs.
Valor Rec MV G12 DAmbrosio - Queen Bees
2
Girls U12 Bracket
281660
North Green River Park
01:00 PM
2
Valor Rec KF B11 Ken Schirman - Strikers
0
vs.
West Seattle B2011 - Chihuahuas (McAuliffe)
9
Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket
Sunday, September 17, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
134331
North Green River Park
01:00 PM
6
Valor Rec MV G15 - Baileigh - E1337 CLEATS
1
vs.
Valor Rec MV G15 Rasmussen - Pink Lightning
3
Girls U9 Green Bracket
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
134772
North Green River Park
10:00 AM
7
Valor Rec KF B15 Tucker
2
vs.
PacFW-R B15 Andregg
5
Boys U9 Green Bracket
281476
North Green River Park
11:15 AM
7
Valor Rec KF B14 Walker
2
vs.
Valor Rec KV B14 Davis - Jaguars
2
Boys U10 Green Bracket
299641
North Green River Park
12:30 PM
3
Valor Rec KF G12 Kachner - Weird Bananas
1
vs.
Valor Rec G12 MV Childs - Vicious Vipers
3
Girls U12 Bracket
281661
North Green River Park
01:00 PM
1
Valor Rec KF B11 Ken Schirman - Strikers
0
vs.
HSC Eagles B11 (Schaeffer)
7
Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket
299186
North Green River Park
02:00 PM
3
Valor Rec KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC
1
vs.
Valor Rec MV B13 Bushaw
1
Boys U11 Blue Bracket
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
134776
North Green River Park
10:00 AM
6
Valor Rec KF B15 Tucker
2
vs.
Valor Rec MV B15 Richards
3
Boys U9 Green Bracket
281479
North Green River Park
11:15 AM
6
Valor Rec KF B14 Walker
1
vs.
PacFW-R B14 Marchitto
7
Boys U10 Green Bracket
281667
North Green River Park
01:00 PM
2
Valor Rec KF B11 Ken Schirman - Strikers
0
vs.
PacFW-R B11 Powlus
10
Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
281486
North Green River Park
09:00 AM
7
Valor Rec KF B14 Walker
0
vs.
Valor Rec MV B14 Thornton
0
Boys U10 Green Bracket
284923
North Green River Park
10:00 AM
3
Valor Rec MV B12 Shegrud - Sushi
1
vs.
South Tacoma - B12 - Flores
8
Boys U12 Green Bracket
281484
North Green River Park
10:15 AM
7
Valor Rec KV B14 Davis - Jaguars
0
vs.
Cascade Foothills SC- U10 B14 - Lashbrook
4
Boys U10 Green Bracket
134542
North Green River Park
11:30 AM
3
Valor Rec MV B12 Stephens
2
vs.
Southlake B12 Soper
4
Boys U12 Blue Bracket
282080
North Green River Park
11:30 AM
7
Valor Rec KF G14 Maurer - Pink Pixie Pandas
2
vs.
PacFW-R G14 Williams
1
Girls U10 Green Bracket
282255
North Green River Park
01:00 PM
1
Valor Rec KF G10 Maasen - Yellow Jackets
2
vs.
Vashon 10/11 Ospreys (Reiling)
3
Girls U14 Div 4 Bracket
281540
North Green River Park
01:00 PM
5
Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz
3
vs.
Valor Rec MV B13 Thayer - King Cobras
2
Boys U11 Green Bracket
299648
North Green River Park
02:30 PM
5
Valor Rec KF G12 Kachner - Weird Bananas
4
vs.
Southlake G12 Wildfire (Lacy)
0
Girls U12 Bracket
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
299195
North Green River Park
10:00 AM
3
Valor Rec KV B13 Russell - Black Skeletons FC
2
vs.
Valor Rec MV B13 Hardebeck - Top Gun
1
Boys U11 Blue Bracket
281543
North Green River Park
11:30 AM
3
Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning
2
vs.
PacFW-R B13 Koshman
2
Boys U11 Green Bracket
281488
North Green River Park
01:00 PM
6
Valor Rec KF B14 Walker
1
vs.
PacFW-R B14 Steinmetz
7
Boys U10 Green Bracket