menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2023 Fall South Sound United League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2023 Fall South Sound United League
VENUE: Hunt Middle School
Saturday, September 09, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
282295
Hunt Middle School
01:00 PM
2
UPSC Shooting Stars G10/11 (Parke)
1
vs.
FME SC G10 Storm- Wolfrom
3
Girls U14 Div 3 Bracket
284634
Hunt Middle School
03:00 PM
1
NORTAC - G11 Kagochi
2
vs.
Valor Rec MV G11 Wittman - The Kicks
1
Girls U13 Bracket
284589
Hunt Middle School
05:00 PM
1
NORTAC - B10 Weaver
0
vs.
PacFW-R B10 Lewis
6
Boys U14 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, September 16, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
281886
Hunt Middle School
10:00 AM
1
FSC B09-10 Hawks (Tornquist)
6
vs.
PacFW-R B09 Robbins
1
Boys U15 Div 4 Bracket
282300
Hunt Middle School
01:30 PM
2
UPSC Shooting Stars G10/11 (Parke)
1
vs.
WU Mighty Dragons G10 (Lusk)
1
Girls U14 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, September 23, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
134248
Hunt Middle School
08:30 AM
2
UPSC Seahawks B11 (Williams)
1
vs.
Harbor SC B11-1 (Bush)
4
Boys U13 Div 3 Bracket
284641
Hunt Middle School
01:00 PM
1
NORTAC - G11 Kagochi
0
vs.
Norpoint Strikers G11
4
Girls U13 Bracket
284595
Hunt Middle School
03:00 PM
1
NORTAC - B10 Weaver
0
vs.
West Seattle B2010 - Luoma / Gamboa Fonseca
6
Boys U14 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, September 30, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
134254
Hunt Middle School
08:30 AM
2
UPSC Seahawks B11 (Williams)
1
vs.
HSC Eagles FC B11 (Trujillo)
4
Boys U13 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, October 07, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
134256
Hunt Middle School
09:00 AM
2
UPSC Seahawks B11 (Williams)
0
vs.
Valor Rec MV B11 Ready - Thunder
5
Boys U13 Div 3 Bracket
134255
Hunt Middle School
01:00 PM
2
UPSC Falcons B11 (Handsaker)
1
vs.
HSC Eagles FC B11 (Trujillo)
7
Boys U13 Div 3 Bracket
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
282263
Hunt Middle School
09:00 AM
2
UPSC Fire Dragons G10/11 (Zook)
1
vs.
Harbor SC G10-1 (Bartlett)
11
Girls U14 Div 4 Bracket
281676
Hunt Middle School
03:45 PM
1
NORTAC - B11 Sultemeier
7
vs.
PacFW-R B11 Powlus
1
Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket
284664
Hunt Middle School
05:30 PM
1
NORTAC - G11 Kagochi
0
vs.
RSA Union G11 Strikers (Palumbo)
2
Girls U13 Bracket
Saturday, October 28, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
282270
Hunt Middle School
11:00 AM
1
UPSC Fire Dragons G10/11 (Zook)
0
vs.
Vashon 10/11 Ospreys (Reiling)
3
Girls U14 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
282282
Hunt Middle School
09:00 AM
1
UPSC Fire Dragons G10/11 (Zook)
1
vs.
PacFW-R G10 Woodey
2
Girls U14 Div 4 Bracket