menu
help
HELP
power_settings_new
LOG IN
2023 Fall South Sound United League
SCHEDULES
INFO
FAQ
2023 Fall South Sound United League
VENUE: Silas High School
Saturday, October 14, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
284603
Silas HS
05:00 PM
1
NORTAC - B10 Weaver
3
vs.
FME SC B10 Phoenix- Loe
0
Boys U14 Div 4 Bracket
Sunday, October 22, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
281900
Silas HS
04:30 PM
1
FSC B09-10 Hawks (Tornquist)
1
vs.
Southlake B09/10 Strikers Combs
0
Boys U15 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, November 04, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
284677
Silas HS
09:00 AM
3
NORTAC - G11 Kagochi
0
vs.
FSC G10-11 Cheetahs (Law)
2
Girls U13 Bracket
281687
Silas HS
11:00 AM
3
NORTAC - B11 Sultemeier
5
vs.
Cascade Foothills SC - U13 B11 - Bruhn
1
Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, November 11, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
281692
Silas HS
09:00 AM
3
NORTAC - B11 Sultemeier
1
vs.
Southlake B11 Sharks (Lynch)
4
Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket
284688
Silas HS
11:00 AM
3
NORTAC - G11 Kagochi
0
vs.
Harbor SC G11-2 (Leavitt)
4
Girls U13 Bracket
Sunday, November 12, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
281910
Silas HS
09:00 AM
3
FSC B09-10 Hawks (Tornquist)
2
vs.
West Seattle B2009 - Murder Hornets (Bloomfield)
1
Boys U15 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, November 18, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
284617
Silas HS
10:00 AM
1
NORTAC - B10 Weaver
5
vs.
Valor Rec MV B10 Fricke - Raptors
0
Boys U14 Div 4 Bracket
284689
Silas HS
12:00 PM
1
NORTAC - G11 Kagochi
1
vs.
RSA Union G11 Queen Cobras (Thor)
0
Girls U13 Bracket
281696
Silas HS
02:00 PM
1
NORTAC - B11 Sultemeier
5
vs.
West Seattle B2011 - Chihuahuas (McAuliffe)
1
Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket
Sunday, November 19, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
281914
Silas HS
11:00 AM
3
FSC B09-10 Hawks (Tornquist)
8
vs.
West Seattle B2009 - Spitfire (Calvo)
3
Boys U15 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, December 02, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
281697
Silas HS
10:00 AM
1
NORTAC - B11 Sultemeier
6
vs.
HSC Eagles B11 (Schaeffer)
1
Boys U13 Div 4 Bracket
284621
Silas HS
12:00 PM
1
NORTAC - B10 Weaver
3
vs.
Harbor SC B10-2 (Hoeschen/Cohoe)
6
Boys U14 Div 4 Bracket
Saturday, December 16, 2023
Game
Venue
Time
Field
Home Team
Score
Away Team
Score
Flight
284626
Silas HS
09:00 AM
1
NORTAC - B10 Weaver
2
vs.
LSDSC Strikers B10 (Mecca)
2
Boys U14 Div 4 Bracket