Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
284917 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B12 Shegrud - Sushi | 8 | vs. | PacFW-R B12 Kelly | 1 | Boys U12 Green Bracket |
282011 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Trask | | vs. | PacFW-R G15 Maroon | | Girls U9 Blue Bracket |
312512 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Stedman - Speedy Kickers | 3 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B15 LeCompte | 4 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
134529 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B12 Stephens | 0 | vs. | PacFW-R B12 Graveline - Men In Black | 7 | Boys U12 Blue Bracket |
134762 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B15 Richards | 0 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B15 Connell | 3 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
281468 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Thornton | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec KV B14 Davis - Jaguars | 2 | Boys U10 Green Bracket |
282098 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G13 Hoover - White Tigers | 4 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G13 Bushaw | 1 | Girls U11 Bracket |
134231 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B14 Cutshall - Strikers | 2 | vs. | PacFW-R B14 Pogue | 0 | Boys U10 Blue Bracket |
134234 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Lariza - Untouchables | 0 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Black | 0 | Boys U10 Blue Bracket |
282097 | Summit Trails Middle School | 01:30 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G13 Ford - Wolfpack | 5 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U11 G13 - Binetti | 7 | Girls U11 Bracket |
281467 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Kitrick - Team Blitz | 9 | vs. | Valor Rec KF B14 Walker | 1 | Boys U10 Green Bracket |
281529 | Summit Trails Middle School | 03:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Thayer - King Cobras | 2 | vs. | HSC Highline Heat B13 (Lewis) | 3 | Boys U11 Green Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
282102 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G13 Bushaw | 3 | vs. | PacFW-R G13 Taylor | 1 | Girls U11 Bracket |
312497 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B15 LeCompte | 7 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B15 Stedman - Speedy Kickers | 4 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
134768 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Richards | 2 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U9 B15- Molieri-Standlee | 4 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
282008 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Trask | 1 | vs. | Southlake Select G15 White | 10 | Girls U9 Blue Bracket |
312495 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Bjorn - Cobras | 0 | vs. | Southlake B15 Purple Vipers Wilson | 4 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
281532 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | 0 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Thayer - King Cobras | 3 | Boys U11 Green Bracket |
134766 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Loranger | 5 | vs. | PacFW-R B15 Andregg | 0 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
299640 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec G12 MV Childs - Vicious Vipers | 2 | vs. | PacFW-R G12 Galaxy (DeSimone) | 1 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134328 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Wirkkala - Golden Dragons | 3 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G15 - Baileigh - E1337 CLEATS | 0 | Girls U9 Green Bracket |
134203 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Cutshall - Strikers | 1 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U10 B14 - Zerr | 0 | Boys U10 Blue Bracket |
282100 | Summit Trails Middle School | 01:30 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G13 Hoover - White Tigers | 4 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U11 G13 - Johnson - Timberwolves | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
282070 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G14 Yvarra - Yellowjackets | 2 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G14 Sas - Dancing Divas | 3 | Girls U10 Green Bracket |
134206 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Black | 4 | vs. | Southlake B14 South Ha | 2 | Boys U10 Blue Bracket |
299184 | Summit Trails Middle School | 03:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Hardebeck - Top Gun | 6 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U11 B13 - Wachter | 0 | Boys U11 Blue Bracket |
284915 | Summit Trails Middle School | 04:30 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B12 Clowdus - The Fire | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B12 Shegrud - Sushi | 7 | Boys U12 Green Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
281533 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig - Team Phoenix | 2 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | 3 | Boys U11 Green Bracket |
134337 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 - Baileigh - E1337 CLEATS | 0 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U90 G15 - Parker | 4 | Girls U9 Green Bracket |
134771 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Loranger | 2 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B15 Connell | 3 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
134332 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Wirkkala - Golden Dragons | 0 | vs. | South Tacoma - G16 - V Lemus | 5 | Girls U9 Green Bracket |
282013 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV G15 Graber | 0 | vs. | Southlake Select G15 White | 8 | Girls U9 Blue Bracket |
281535 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Thayer - King Cobras | 4 | vs. | PacFW-R B13 Koshman | 0 | Boys U11 Green Bracket |
312500 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B15 Bjorn - Cobras | 2 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U9 B15 - Toone | 4 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
312499 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Stedman - Speedy Kickers | 1 | vs. | PacFW-R B15 Muthiora - Dragons | 1 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
282104 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G13 Ford - Wolfpack | 4 | vs. | Southlake G13 Hergert | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
134207 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B14 Cutshall - Strikers | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Black | 2 | Boys U10 Blue Bracket |
282073 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV G14 Sas - Dancing Divas | 3 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U10 G14 - Myers | 1 | Girls U10 Green Bracket |
284919 | Summit Trails Middle School | 01:30 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B12 Clowdus - The Fire | 2 | vs. | PacFW-R B12 Kelly | 7 | Boys U12 Green Bracket |
282037 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G14 Feldman - Black Panthers | 1 | vs. | Southlake G14 Dragons Goewey | 5 | Girls U10 Blue Bracket |
281478 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Kitrick - Team Blitz | 2 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC- U10 B14 - Lashbrook | 3 | Boys U10 Green Bracket |
282105 | Summit Trails Middle School | 03:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G13 Hoover - White Tigers | 7 | vs. | PacFW-R G13 Taylor | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
282074 | Summit Trails Middle School | 03:15 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G14 Yvarra - Yellowjackets | 2 | vs. | Valor Rec KF G14 Maurer - Pink Pixie Pandas | 0 | Girls U10 Green Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
282017 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Trask | 1 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U90 G15 - Osborn | 6 | Girls U9 Blue Bracket |
282018 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV G15 Graber | 0 | vs. | Southlake G15 Purple Lightning Davis | 3 | Girls U9 Blue Bracket |
312503 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B15 Bjorn - Cobras | 3 | vs. | Southlake B15 Blue Keniston | 2 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
312504 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Stedman - Speedy Kickers | 1 | vs. | Southlake B15 Purple Vipers Wilson | 3 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
281538 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig - Team Phoenix | 2 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Thayer - King Cobras | 3 | Boys U11 Green Bracket |
134334 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV G15 Rasmussen - Pink Lightning | 0 | vs. | South Tacoma - G16 - V Lemus | 4 | Girls U9 Green Bracket |
282107 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G13 Hoover - White Tigers | 2 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G13 Ford - Wolfpack | 0 | Girls U11 Bracket |
282078 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G14 Sas - Dancing Divas | 4 | vs. | PacFW-R G14 Williams | 0 | Girls U10 Green Bracket |
134774 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Loranger | 1 | vs. | PacFW-R B15 Villalobos | 4 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
284921 | Summit Trails Middle School | 01:30 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B12 Shegrud - Sushi | 7 | vs. | LSDSC VFB Force B12 (Snyder) | 8 | Boys U12 Green Bracket |
281481 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Thornton | 1 | vs. | PacFW-R B14 Steinmetz | 0 | Boys U10 Green Bracket |
281536 | Summit Trails Middle School | 03:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz | 3 | Boys U11 Green Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
282109 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G13 Bushaw | 0 | vs. | Southlake G13 Hergert | 3 | Girls U11 Bracket |
312508 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B15 LeCompte | 2 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B15 Bjorn - Cobras | 0 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
134779 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Richards | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B15 Loranger | 2 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
282019 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Graber | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G15 Trask | 0 | Girls U9 Blue Bracket |
312509 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Stedman - Speedy Kickers | 6 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U9 B15 Noddings | 1 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
281541 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | 1 | vs. | HSC Highline Heat B13 (Lewis) | 5 | Boys U11 Green Bracket |
134339 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Rasmussen - Pink Lightning | 2 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G15 Wirkkala - Golden Dragons | 2 | Girls U9 Green Bracket |
281539 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig - Team Phoenix | 3 | vs. | PacFW-R B13 Koshman | 2 | Boys U11 Green Bracket |
134777 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B15 Connell | 7 | vs. | PacFW-R B15 Andregg | 0 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
282079 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV G14 Sas - Dancing Divas | 4 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U10 G14 - Harding | 0 | Girls U10 Green Bracket |
299647 | Summit Trails Middle School | 01:30 PM | 6 | Valor Rec G12 MV Childs - Vicious Vipers | 2 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G12 DAmbrosio - Queen Bees | 4 | Girls U12 Bracket |
134217 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Black | 0 | vs. | Southlake B14 Medlang | 3 | Boys U10 Blue Bracket |
299191 | Summit Trails Middle School | 03:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Hardebeck - Top Gun | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Bushaw | 2 | Boys U11 Blue Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
281542 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig - Team Phoenix | 3 | vs. | Valor Rec KF B13 Misiewicz | 4 | Boys U11 Green Bracket |
134341 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Rasmussen - Pink Lightning | 1 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U90 G15 - Parker | 3 | Girls U9 Green Bracket |
312491 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 LeCompte | 6 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U9 B15 - Toone | 2 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
134781 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Connell | 8 | vs. | Valor Rec KF B15 Tucker | 1 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
299652 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G12 DAmbrosio - Queen Bees | 2 | vs. | PacFW-R G12 Galaxy (DeSimone) | 0 | Girls U12 Bracket |
282084 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G14 Yvarra - Yellowjackets | 8 | vs. | PacFW-R G14 Williams | 2 | Girls U10 Green Bracket |
282113 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G13 Ford - Wolfpack | 2 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G13 Bushaw | 1 | Girls U11 Bracket |
282022 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Graber | 5 | vs. | PacFW-R G15 Maroon | 0 | Girls U9 Blue Bracket |
282023 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV G15 - Baileigh - E1337 CLEATS | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G15 Trask | 1 | Girls U9 Blue Bracket |
284925 | Summit Trails Middle School | 01:30 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B12 Shegrud - Sushi | 5 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B12 Clowdus - The Fire | 2 | Boys U12 Green Bracket |
328697 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Wirkkala - Golden Dragons | 0 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G15 - Baileigh - E1337 CLEATS | 1 | Girls U9 Green Bracket |
134222 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Lariza - Untouchables | 0 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B14 Cutshall - Strikers | 6 | Boys U10 Blue Bracket |
299196 | Summit Trails Middle School | 03:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Bushaw | 8 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U11 B13 - Wachter | 0 | Boys U11 Blue Bracket |
282082 | Summit Trails Middle School | 03:15 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV G14 Sas - Dancing Divas | 4 | vs. | Valor Rec KF G14 Maurer - Pink Pixie Pandas | 0 | Girls U10 Green Bracket |
281489 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Kitrick - Team Blitz | 4 | vs. | Valor Rec KV B14 Davis - Jaguars | 1 | Boys U10 Green Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
282115 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G13 Bushaw | 0 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U11 G13 - Johnson - Timberwolves | 1 | Girls U11 Bracket |
282056 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G14 Feldman - Black Panthers | 3 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U10 G14 - Couch | 1 | Girls U10 Blue Bracket |
134226 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Wright - Men in Black | 0 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U10 B14 - Zerr | 2 | Boys U10 Blue Bracket |
282025 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Graber | 1 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U90 G15 - Osborn | 3 | Girls U9 Blue Bracket |
281547 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Thayer - King Cobras | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | 1 | Boys U11 Green Bracket |
312517 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B15 LeCompte | 7 | vs. | PacFW-R B15 Muthiora - Dragons | 0 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
134786 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Connell | 3 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U9 B15- Molieri-Standlee | 2 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
284927 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B12 Shegrud - Sushi | 2 | vs. | PacFW-R B12 Kelly | 2 | Boys U12 Green Bracket |
134788 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B15 Richards | 2 | vs. | South Tacoma - B15 - P Lemus | 3 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
134225 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Cutshall - Strikers | 3 | vs. | Southlake B14 Miller | 1 | Boys U10 Blue Bracket |
134548 | Summit Trails Middle School | 01:30 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B12 Stephens | 2 | vs. | PacFW-R B12 Miller | 2 | Boys U12 Blue Bracket |
134223 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B14 Lariza - Untouchables | 1 | vs. | Southlake B14 Medlang | 2 | Boys U10 Blue Bracket |
282085 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV G14 Sas - Dancing Divas | 2 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G14 Yvarra - Yellowjackets | 3 | Girls U10 Green Bracket |
299198 | Summit Trails Middle School | 03:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Bushaw | 6 | vs. | Southlake B13 Samson | 0 | Boys U11 Blue Bracket |
281493 | Summit Trails Middle School | 03:15 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B14 Kitrick - Team Blitz | 0 | vs. | PacFW-R B14 Marchitto | 5 | Boys U10 Green Bracket |
Game | Venue | Time | Field | Home Team | Score | | Away Team | Score | Flight |
281548 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Aarhus - Lightning | 0 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B13 Craig - Team Phoenix | 2 | Boys U11 Green Bracket |
134346 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G15 Rasmussen - Pink Lightning | 0 | vs. | Southlake Select G15 White | 4 | Girls U9 Green Bracket |
134790 | Summit Trails Middle School | 09:00 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Connell | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B15 Richards | 0 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
312520 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B15 Bjorn - Cobras | 4 | vs. | Cascade Foothills SC - U9 B15 Noddings | 0 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
282030 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:15 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV G15 Trask | 0 | vs. | Southlake G15 Purple Lightning Davis | 4 | Girls U9 Blue Bracket |
134551 | Summit Trails Middle School | 10:30 AM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B12 Stephens | 1 | vs. | Southlake B12 Roth | 3 | Boys U12 Blue Bracket |
312518 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 7 | Valor Rec MV B15 Stedman - Speedy Kickers | 3 | vs. | Southlake B15 Blue Keniston | 1 | Boys U9 Blue Bracket |
134791 | Summit Trails Middle School | 11:30 AM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B15 Loranger | 1 | vs. | Valor Rec KF B15 Tucker | 2 | Boys U9 Green Bracket |
282119 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV G13 Bushaw | 0 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G13 Hoover - White Tigers | 1 | Girls U11 Bracket |
282059 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 7 | Valor Rec MV G14 Feldman - Black Panthers | 3 | vs. | Southlake G14 Lightning Mendez | 9 | Girls U10 Blue Bracket |
281496 | Summit Trails Middle School | 12:45 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV B14 Thornton | 3 | vs. | Valor Rec MV B14 Kitrick - Team Blitz | 5 | Boys U10 Green Bracket |
299201 | Summit Trails Middle School | 01:30 PM | 6 | Valor Rec MV B13 Hardebeck - Top Gun | 2 | vs. | PacFW-R B13 Hunter | 2 | Boys U11 Blue Bracket |
282028 | Summit Trails Middle School | 02:00 PM | 8 | Valor Rec MV G15 - Baileigh - E1337 CLEATS | 0 | vs. | Valor Rec MV G15 Graber | 1 | Girls U9 Blue Bracket |
299657 | Summit Trails Middle School | 03:00 PM | 6 | Valor Rec G12 MV Childs - Vicious Vipers | 4 | vs. | Southlake G12 Wildfire (Lacy) | 0 | Girls U12 Bracket |